Compare

Comparison of Massage Parlors

Comparison is based on July 11, 2026 and this is a rough comparison as of this date.
Establishments may have additional promotions or change prices and services.
This table is intended to give you a rough idea of ​​puzzle pack prices at different establishments.

I have no affiliation with the Camapro website.
It's used by all Vietnamese to get massages at great discounts.
Please read the Camapro registration instructions carefully.
Massage parlors also offer various raffles and lotteries, read more in the relevant sections.
Take the time to explore my website, and you'll find answers to 90% of your questions.

Salon NameDistrictCamaproTimePrice (Ticket+Tips)Price with CamaproDiscount with CamaproWCKissCIA69Nuru
Massage An Khang Q8Quan 8901,400,0001,000,000400,000
Massage P.A RelaxQuan 10801,800,0001,400,000400,000
Massage Lvl 9Quan 1902,000,0001,700,000300,000
Massage QUANG THUQuan 10701,000,0001,000,0000
Massage Cam ThyQuan 12901,400,0001,190,000210,000
Massage Big BangQuan 5801,800,0001,500,000300,000
Massage Trung SonQuan 780800,000800,0000
Massage Phong Nguyet CatQuan 7801,400,0001,100,000300,000
Massage EMMYQuan Tan Phu901,400,0001,100,000300,000
Massage HeraGo Vap901,300,0001,100,000200,000
Massage Vi Tieu BaoQuan 7801,400,000950,000450,000
Kiki25 SaigonPersonal KTV & Massage Guide · Ho Chi Minh City 2026